Wilmas Ausstellungen

Landseer vom Göhrderand

Rassehundemeeting Meisdorf 04.07.2009

Ewrin Deutscher (A)

Jüngstenklasse

vv 1, Jüngstensieger

Clubschau Wittingen 09.08.2009

Marion Brosch (D)

Jüngstenklasse

vv 1

Rassehundeausstellung Geithain 29.08.2009

Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A)

Jüngstenklasse

vv 2

Rassehundeausstellung Geithain 30.08.2009

Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

Jüngstenklasse

vv 1

Clubschau Kreuzau 26.09.2009

Bernard Metraux (A)

Jugendklasse

V 1 Anw.Dt.Jug.Ch.VDH/VLD

CACIB Hannover 31.10.2009

Ingo Buchholz (D)

Jugendklasse

SG 2

CACIB Lingen 25.04.2010

Jochen Eberhardt (D)

Zwischenklasse

SG 2

CACIB Neumünster 05.06.2010

Palle Möller-Hansen (DK)

Zwischenklasse

V 3

CAC Erfurt 12.06.2010

Erwin Deutscher (A)

Zwischenklasse

V 4

CACIB Erfurt 13.06.2010

Peter Ludes (D)

Zwischenklasse

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VLD, Res.CACIB

Rassehundemeeting Meisdorf 04.07.2010

Brigitte Greissler (D)

Zwischenklasse

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VLD, beste Hündin

Rassehundeausstellung Geithain 28.08.2010

Kostadin Schankov (BG)

Zwischenklasse

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VLD

Rassehundeausstellung Geithain 29.08.2010

Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner (A)

Zwischenklasse

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VLD

CACIB Rostock 10.10.2010

Georg Roth (D)

Zwischenklasse

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH, Res.CACIB/CAC

Rassehundemeeting Meisdorf 25.06.2011

Peter Ludes (D)

Offene Klasse

V 3

CACIB Bremen 30.07.2011

Piet Rosenboom (NL)

Offene Klasse

V 3

Clubschau Wittingen 07.08.2011

Brigitte Greisler (D)

Offene Klasse

V 3

CAC Leipzig 20.08.2011

Willi Güllix (D)

Offene Klasse

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VLD, BOB

Clubschau Lauenburg 25.09.2011

Brigitte Gothen (DK)

Championklasse

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VLD, BOB

CACIB Hannover 31.10.2011

Josef Pohling (D)

Championklasse

V 1, Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VLD, Res.CACIB

CACIB Lingen 28.04.2012

Peter Ludes (D)

Championklasse

V 3

Clubschau Wittingen 12.08.2012

Marion Brosch (D)

Championklasse

V 4

Clubschau Detmold 2012

Bernard Metraux (A)

Championklasse

V 4

CACIB Hannover 2013

Marion Brosch (D)

Championklasse

V 2, Res.Anw.Dt.Ch.VDH/VLD

CACIB Erfurt 07.05.2017

Brigitte Greisler (D)

Veteranenklasse

Platz 1, Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH/VLD

Landesveteranensiegerin Thüringen

CACIB Hannover 14.05.2017

Ingo Buchholz (D)

Veteranenklasse

Platz 1, Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH/VLD

Bester Veteran

Clubschau Wittingen 23.07.2017

Gerda Schlichtung (D)

 

Veteranenklasse

 

Platz 1, Anw.Dt.Vet.Ch.VDH/VLD

Bester Veteran